Lot n° 311

Estimation : 800 - 1 200 EUR
Adjudication : Invendu
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962) Yo Hakuin, 2010 Lithographie offset Signée et numérotée 14/300 Edition Kaikai Kiki Tokyo Quelques traces de plis de manipulation Offset on paper Signed and numbered 14/300 Kaikai Kiki Tokyo Edition Some traces of handling creases 77 x 60 CM - 30 1/4 x 23 5/8 IN