Lot n° 304

Estimation : 1 000 - 1 500 EUR
Adjudication : Invendu
TAKASHI MURAKAMI (né en 1962) Flowerball : Fireball Lithographie offset Signée et numérotée 77/300 Editions KaiKai KiKi Co, Ltd, Tokyo Infimes traces de plis Offset lithograph Signed and numbered 77/300 Tiny traces of creases Diam. 71 CM - D: 28 IN