Lot n° 1187

FELIX TIMMERMANS (1886–1947) — 'De plant'. — Huile sur board. Initial 'F'. — Encadré. — Avec certificat de Tonet Timmermans. — 250 x 300 mm (330 x 385 )

Estimation : 800 - 1000
■ De plant.
Oil on board. Initials.
Framed.
250 x 300 mm (330 x 385 )

DESCRIPTION NL.
■ De plant.
Olie op board. Gemonogrammeerd 'F'.
In kader.
─ Met certificaat door Tonet Timmermans.